Bohol Enchanted is a taxi company rated 3.9 stars. Contact Bohol Enchanted and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Bohol Enchanted
English
Contact Driver
Bohol Enchanted
Bilar, Bohol, Philippines
Estimate a taxi fare from Bilar
Service area - Bilar
Bohol Enchanted Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bohol Enchanted, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bohol Enchanted for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bohol Enchanted isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bohol Enchanted, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Bohol Enchanted
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Bilar
Bohol Enchanted taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Bohol Enchanted offer?
Bohol Enchanted offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Philippines, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Bohol Enchanted?
Bohol Enchanted is rated 3.9 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bohol Enchanted located?
Bohol Enchanted is located at Bilar, Bohol, Philippines.
How can one contact Bohol Enchanted?
Contact Bohol Enchanted by clicking "book now" here.
Can Bohol Enchanted assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bohol Enchanted offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,200+ people have searched for a taxi in Philippines - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Bohol Enchanted