Kawajikanko Taxis is a taxi company rated 2.2 stars. Contact Kawajikanko Taxis and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Kawajikanko Taxis
English
Contact Driver
Kawajikanko Taxis
185 Kawajionsen Kawaji, Nikko, Tochigi 321-2611, Japan
Estimate a taxi fare from Nikko
Service area - Nikko
Kawajikanko Taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Kawajikanko Taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Kawajikanko Taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Kawajikanko Taxis isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Kawajikanko Taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Kawajikanko Taxis
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Nikko
Kawajikanko Taxis taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Kawajikanko Taxis offer?
Kawajikanko Taxis offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Kawajikanko Taxis?
Kawajikanko Taxis is rated 2.2 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Kawajikanko Taxis located?
Kawajikanko Taxis is located at 185 Kawajionsen Kawaji, Nikko, Tochigi 321-2611, Japan.
How can one contact Kawajikanko Taxis?
Contact Kawajikanko Taxis by clicking "book now" here.
Can Kawajikanko Taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Kawajikanko Taxis offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Kawajikanko Taxis