Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Ozlem Taxi

4 (5) Erenler
English

Ozlem Taxi is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Ozlem Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Ozlem Taxi
Tabakhane, Yunus Emre Cd. No:38, 54200 Erenler/Sakarya, Türkiye
4
(5)

Estimate a taxi fare from Erenler

Erenler
Get estimate

Service area - Erenler

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Ozlem Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Ozlem Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Ozlem Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Ozlem Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Ozlem Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Ozlem Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Erenler

Ozlem Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Ozlem Taxi offer?
Ozlem Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Ozlem Taxi?
Ozlem Taxi is rated 4 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Ozlem Taxi located?
Ozlem Taxi is located at Tabakhane, Yunus Emre Cd. No:38, 54200 Erenler/Sakarya, Türkiye.
How can one contact Ozlem Taxi?
Contact Ozlem Taxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Ozlem Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Ozlem Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Ozlem Taxi