Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Euro Limo

5 (2) Hotel Continental
English

Euro Limo is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Euro Limo and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Euro Limo
Via Maiano Vecchio, 62a, 80065 Sant'Agnello NA, Italy
5
(2)

Estimate a taxi fare from Hotel Continental

Hotel Continental
Get estimate

Service area - Hotel Continental

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Euro Limo Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Euro Limo, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Euro Limo for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Euro Limo isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Euro Limo, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Euro Limo

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Hotel Continental

Euro Limo taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Euro Limo offer?
Euro Limo offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Euro Limo?
Euro Limo is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Euro Limo located?
Euro Limo is located at Via Maiano Vecchio, 62a, 80065 Sant'Agnello NA, Italy.
How can one contact Euro Limo?
Contact Euro Limo by clicking "book now" here.
Can Euro Limo assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Euro Limo offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Euro Limo