Montenegrino Transfers is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Montenegrino Transfers and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Montenegrino Transfers
English
Contact Driver
Montenegrino Transfers
Tivat airport, Tivat, Montenegro
Estimate a taxi fare from Kavac
Service area - Kavac
Montenegrino Transfers Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Montenegrino Transfers, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Montenegrino Transfers for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Montenegrino Transfers isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Montenegrino Transfers, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Montenegrino Transfers
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Kavac
Montenegrino Transfers taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Montenegrino Transfers offer?
Montenegrino Transfers offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Montenegro, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Montenegrino Transfers?
Montenegrino Transfers is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Montenegrino Transfers located?
Montenegrino Transfers is located at Tivat airport, Tivat, Montenegro.
How can one contact Montenegrino Transfers?
Contact Montenegrino Transfers by clicking "book now" here.
Can Montenegrino Transfers assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Montenegrino Transfers offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Montenegro - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Montenegrino Transfers