Taxi Plima is a taxi company rated 1 stars. Contact Taxi Plima and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Plima
English
Contact Driver
Taxi Plima
Ul. Manestri 43a, 51265, Dramalj, Croatia
Estimate a taxi fare from Dramalj
Service area - Dramalj
Taxi Plima Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Plima, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Plima for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Plima isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Plima, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Plima
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Dramalj
Taxi Plima taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Plima offer?
Taxi Plima offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Croatia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Plima?
Taxi Plima is rated 1 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Plima located?
Taxi Plima is located at Ul. Manestri 43a, 51265, Dramalj, Croatia.
How can one contact Taxi Plima?
Contact Taxi Plima by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxi Plima assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Plima offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,800+ people have searched for a taxi in Croatia - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Plima