Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Cab Store

5 (24) Bizerte Governorate
English

Cab Store is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Cab Store and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Cab Store
27/A, Bd. Hédi Chaker, Bizerte, Tunisia
5
(24)

Estimate a taxi fare from Bizerte Governorate

Bizerte Governorate
Get estimate

Service area - Bizerte Governorate

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Cab Store Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Cab Store, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Cab Store for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Cab Store isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Cab Store, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Cab Store

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Bizerte Governorate

Cab Store taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Cab Store offer?
Cab Store offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Tunisia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Cab Store?
Cab Store is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Cab Store located?
Cab Store is located at 27/A, Bd. Hédi Chaker, Bizerte, Tunisia.
How can one contact Cab Store?
Contact Cab Store by clicking "book now" here.
Can Cab Store assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Cab Store offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 6,100+ people have searched for a taxi in Tunisia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Cab Store