Sumise Taxis is a taxi company rated 2.3 stars. Contact Sumise Taxis and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Sumise Taxis
English
Contact Driver
Sumise Taxis
546 Kōjū, Hayakawa, Minamikoma District, Yamanashi 409-2732, Japan
Estimate a taxi fare from Minobu San
Service area - Minobu San
Sumise Taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Sumise Taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Sumise Taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Sumise Taxis isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Sumise Taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Sumise Taxis
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Minobu San
Sumise Taxis taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Sumise Taxis offer?
Sumise Taxis offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Sumise Taxis?
Sumise Taxis is rated 2.3 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Sumise Taxis located?
Sumise Taxis is located at 546 Kōjū, Hayakawa, Minamikoma District, Yamanashi 409-2732, Japan.
How can one contact Sumise Taxis?
Contact Sumise Taxis by clicking "book now" here.
Can Sumise Taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Sumise Taxis offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Sumise Taxis