Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Station Faliraki 2

2.3 (3) Evita Studios
English

Taxi Station Faliraki 2 is a taxi company rated 2.3 stars. Contact Taxi Station Faliraki 2 and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxi Station Faliraki 2
Poseidonos, Faliraki 851 00, Greece
2.3
(3)

Estimate a taxi fare from Evita Studios

Evita Studios
Get estimate

Service area - Evita Studios

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Station Faliraki 2 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Station Faliraki 2, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Station Faliraki 2 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Station Faliraki 2 isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Station Faliraki 2, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Station Faliraki 2

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Evita Studios

Taxi Station Faliraki 2 taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Station Faliraki 2 offer?
Taxi Station Faliraki 2 offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Greece, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Station Faliraki 2?
Taxi Station Faliraki 2 is rated 2.3 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Station Faliraki 2 located?
Taxi Station Faliraki 2 is located at Poseidonos, Faliraki 851 00, Greece.
How can one contact Taxi Station Faliraki 2?
Contact Taxi Station Faliraki 2 by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxi Station Faliraki 2 assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Station Faliraki 2 offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 20,100+ people have searched for a taxi in Greece - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Station Faliraki 2