Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Capitan Taxi

5 (102) Pertuis
English

Capitan Taxi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Capitan Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Capitan Taxi
214 Rue Kléber, 84120 Pertuis, France
5
(102)

Estimate a taxi fare from Pertuis

Pertuis
Get estimate

Service area - Pertuis

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Capitan Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Capitan Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Capitan Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Capitan Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Capitan Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Capitan Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Pertuis

Capitan Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Capitan Taxi offer?
Capitan Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Capitan Taxi?
Capitan Taxi is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Capitan Taxi located?
Capitan Taxi is located at 214 Rue Kléber, 84120 Pertuis, France.
How can one contact Capitan Taxi?
Contact Capitan Taxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Capitan Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Capitan Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Capitan Taxi