Bweyale Taxi Park is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Bweyale Taxi Park and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Bweyale Taxi Park
English
Contact Driver
Bweyale Taxi Park
A&S FASHION SHOP, Bweyale, Uganda
Estimate a taxi fare from Lweeza
Service area - Lweeza
Bweyale Taxi Park Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bweyale Taxi Park, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bweyale Taxi Park for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bweyale Taxi Park isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bweyale Taxi Park, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Bweyale Taxi Park
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Lweeza
Bweyale Taxi Park taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Bweyale Taxi Park offer?
Bweyale Taxi Park offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Uganda, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Bweyale Taxi Park?
Bweyale Taxi Park is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bweyale Taxi Park located?
Bweyale Taxi Park is located at A&S FASHION SHOP, Bweyale, Uganda.
How can one contact Bweyale Taxi Park?
Contact Bweyale Taxi Park by clicking "book now" here.
Can Bweyale Taxi Park assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bweyale Taxi Park offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 180+ people have searched for a taxi in Uganda - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Bweyale Taxi Park