Bonny's Taxi Ltd is a taxi company rated 2.4 stars. Contact Bonny's Taxi Ltd and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Bonny's Taxi Ltd
English
Contact Driver
Bonny's Taxi Ltd
5759 Sidley St, Burnaby, BC V5J 5E6, Canada
Estimate a taxi fare from Vancouver Public Library
Service area - Vancouver Public Library
Bonny's Taxi Ltd Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bonny's Taxi Ltd, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bonny's Taxi Ltd for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bonny's Taxi Ltd isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bonny's Taxi Ltd, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Bonny's Taxi Ltd
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Vancouver Public Library
Bonny's Taxi Ltd taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Bonny's Taxi Ltd offer?
Bonny's Taxi Ltd offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Canada, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Bonny's Taxi Ltd?
Bonny's Taxi Ltd is rated 2.4 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bonny's Taxi Ltd located?
Bonny's Taxi Ltd is located at 5759 Sidley St, Burnaby, BC V5J 5E6, Canada.
How can one contact Bonny's Taxi Ltd?
Contact Bonny's Taxi Ltd by clicking "book now" here.
Can Bonny's Taxi Ltd assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bonny's Taxi Ltd offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Canada - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Bonny's Taxi Ltd