Taxi Michael is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Michael and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Michael
English
Contact Driver
Taxi Michael
Rue de la Poste, 66570 Saint-Nazaire, France
Estimate a taxi fare from Elne
Service area - Elne
Taxi Michael Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Michael, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Michael for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Michael isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Michael, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Michael
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Elne
Taxi Romain 66 Vos Chauffeurs De Confiance à Saleilles Alenya Torreilles Pia - Transport Hôpitaux/gare/aéroport Berline & VanVtc Argelès - Votre Solution De Transport Alternative Au TaxiJt Taxi 66 ConventionnÉ Transports MÉdicaux AssisTaxi Ludo - Conventionné Transports Médicaux AssisVtc O’klmTaxi My Way 66Elaxi Vtc/taxi/cabTaxi Seb
Taxi Michael taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Michael offer?
Taxi Michael offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Michael?
Taxi Michael is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Michael located?
Taxi Michael is located at Rue de la Poste, 66570 Saint-Nazaire, France.
How can one contact Taxi Michael?
Contact Taxi Michael by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxi Michael assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Michael offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Michael