Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

穂波タクシー㈱

1.7 (7) Iizuka
English

穂波タクシー㈱ is a taxi company rated 1.7 stars. Contact 穂波タクシー㈱ and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
穂波タクシー㈱
59 Tentō, Iizuka, Fukuoka 820-0075, Japan
1.7
(7)

Estimate a taxi fare from Iizuka

Iizuka
Get estimate

Service area - Iizuka

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
穂波タクシー㈱ Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with 穂波タクシー㈱, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose 穂波タクシー㈱ for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
穂波タクシー㈱ isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with 穂波タクシー㈱, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with 穂波タクシー㈱

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Iizuka

穂波タクシー㈱ taxi rate - FAQ

What services does 穂波タクシー㈱ offer?
穂波タクシー㈱ offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for 穂波タクシー㈱?
穂波タクシー㈱ is rated 1.7 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is 穂波タクシー㈱ located?
穂波タクシー㈱ is located at 59 Tentō, Iizuka, Fukuoka 820-0075, Japan.
How can one contact 穂波タクシー㈱?
Contact 穂波タクシー㈱ by clicking "book now" here.
Can 穂波タクシー㈱ assist with airport transfers?
Yes, 穂波タクシー㈱ offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
穂波タクシー㈱