Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Calella Ndr

5 (103) Calella Park
English

Taxi Calella Ndr is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Calella Ndr and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxi Calella Ndr
Riera de Capaspre, 40, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, Spain
5
(103)

Estimate a taxi fare from Calella Park

Calella Park
Get estimate

Service area - Calella Park

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Calella Ndr Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Calella Ndr, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Calella Ndr for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Calella Ndr isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Calella Ndr, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Calella Ndr

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Calella Park

Taxi Calella Ndr taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Calella Ndr offer?
Taxi Calella Ndr offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Spain, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Calella Ndr?
Taxi Calella Ndr is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Calella Ndr located?
Taxi Calella Ndr is located at Riera de Capaspre, 40, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, Spain.
How can one contact Taxi Calella Ndr?
Contact Taxi Calella Ndr by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxi Calella Ndr assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Calella Ndr offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 36,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Spain - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Calella Ndr