Minicab.com is a taxi company rated 4.2 stars. Contact Minicab.com and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Minicab.com
English
Contact Driver
Minicab.com
13, Suffolk House, College Rd, Croydon CR0 1PF, United Kingdom
Estimate a taxi fare from Croydon
Service area - Croydon
Minicab.com Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Minicab.com, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Minicab.com for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Minicab.com isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Minicab.com, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Minicab.com
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Croydon
Minicab.com taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Minicab.com offer?
Minicab.com offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Kingdom, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Minicab.com?
Minicab.com is rated 4.2 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Minicab.com located?
Minicab.com is located at 13, Suffolk House, College Rd, Croydon CR0 1PF, United Kingdom.
How can one contact Minicab.com?
Contact Minicab.com by clicking "book now" here.
Can Minicab.com assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Minicab.com offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,300+ people have searched for a taxi in United Kingdom - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk