Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi is a taxi company rated 4.7 stars. Contact Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi
English
Contact Driver
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi
Turgut Özal, Karakavak Mahallesi Güngör Caddesi Fahri kayahan girişi Güngör Caddesi No:2 D:8 Fahrikayahan Bulvarı girişi Cevatpaşa mahallesi, 44110 Yeşilyurt/Malatya, Türkiye
Estimate a taxi fare from Malatya Erhac Airport
Service area - Malatya Erhac Airport
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Malatya Erhac Airport
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi offer?
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi?
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi is rated 4.7 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi located?
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi is located at Turgut Özal, Karakavak Mahallesi Güngör Caddesi Fahri kayahan girişi Güngör Caddesi No:2 D:8 Fahrikayahan Bulvarı girişi Cevatpaşa mahallesi, 44110 Yeşilyurt/Malatya, Türkiye.
How can one contact Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi?
Contact Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Malatya Taksi Lojman Taksi📞 -