Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Riya Haldwani Taxi Service

5 (203) Haldwani
English

Riya Haldwani Taxi Service is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Riya Haldwani Taxi Service and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service
Goja Jali, Navin Mandi Shani Bajar Road, Bareilly - Nainital Rd, Haldwani, Uttarakhand 263139, India
5
(203)

Estimate a taxi fare from Haldwani

Haldwani
Get estimate

Service area - Haldwani

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Riya Haldwani Taxi Service, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Riya Haldwani Taxi Service for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Riya Haldwani Taxi Service, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Riya Haldwani Taxi Service

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Haldwani

Riya Haldwani Taxi Service taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Riya Haldwani Taxi Service offer?
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Riya Haldwani Taxi Service?
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Riya Haldwani Taxi Service located?
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service is located at Goja Jali, Navin Mandi Shani Bajar Road, Bareilly - Nainital Rd, Haldwani, Uttarakhand 263139, India.
How can one contact Riya Haldwani Taxi Service?
Contact Riya Haldwani Taxi Service by clicking "book now" here.
Can Riya Haldwani Taxi Service assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Riya Haldwani Taxi Service offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Riya Haldwani Taxi Service