I9 Táxi Maringá is a taxi company rated 4.1 stars. Contact I9 Táxi Maringá and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
I9 Táxi Maringá
English
Contact Driver
I9 Táxi Maringá
Av. Duque de Caxias, 455 - Zona 01, Maringá - PR, 87013-180, Brazil
Estimate a taxi fare from Maringa
Service area - Maringa
I9 Táxi Maringá Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with I9 Táxi Maringá, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose I9 Táxi Maringá for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
I9 Táxi Maringá isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with I9 Táxi Maringá, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with I9 Táxi Maringá
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Maringa
I9 Táxi Maringá taxi rate - FAQ
What services does I9 Táxi Maringá offer?
I9 Táxi Maringá offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Brazil, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for I9 Táxi Maringá?
I9 Táxi Maringá is rated 4.1 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is I9 Táxi Maringá located?
I9 Táxi Maringá is located at Av. Duque de Caxias, 455 - Zona 01, Maringá - PR, 87013-180, Brazil.
How can one contact I9 Táxi Maringá?
Contact I9 Táxi Maringá by clicking "book now" here.
Can I9 Táxi Maringá assist with airport transfers?
Yes, I9 Táxi Maringá offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 340+ people have searched for a taxi in Brazil - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
I9 Táxi Maringá