Sk Group is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Sk Group and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Sk Group
English
Contact Driver
Sk Group
Plot-67/58, 6th Floor , Nahar Plaza, Beside Pubali Bank Limited Kazi Nazrul Avenue Road, Cumilla 3500, Bangladesh
Estimate a taxi fare from Comilla
Service area - Comilla
Sk Group Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Sk Group, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Sk Group for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Sk Group isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Sk Group, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Sk Group
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Comilla
Sk Group taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Sk Group offer?
Sk Group offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Bangladesh, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Sk Group?
Sk Group is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Sk Group located?
Sk Group is located at Plot-67/58, 6th Floor , Nahar Plaza, Beside Pubali Bank Limited Kazi Nazrul Avenue Road, Cumilla 3500, Bangladesh.
How can one contact Sk Group?
Contact Sk Group by clicking "book now" here.
Can Sk Group assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Sk Group offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 50+ people have searched for a taxi in Bangladesh - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Sk Group