Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Courtesy Cab

3.3 (105) Chatham Kent
English

Courtesy Cab is a taxi company rated 3.3 stars. Contact Courtesy Cab and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Courtesy Cab
12 Adelaide St S, Chatham, ON N7M 4P8, Canada
3.3
(105)

Estimate a taxi fare from Chatham Kent

Chatham Kent
Get estimate

Service area - Chatham Kent

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Courtesy Cab Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Courtesy Cab, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Courtesy Cab for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Courtesy Cab isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Courtesy Cab, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Courtesy Cab

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Courtesy Cab taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Courtesy Cab offer?
Courtesy Cab offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Canada, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Courtesy Cab?
Courtesy Cab is rated 3.3 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Courtesy Cab located?
Courtesy Cab is located at 12 Adelaide St S, Chatham, ON N7M 4P8, Canada.
How can one contact Courtesy Cab?
Contact Courtesy Cab by clicking "book now" here.
Can Courtesy Cab assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Courtesy Cab offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Canada - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Courtesy Cab💬📞 +1 519-352-2300