Angel Taxi is a taxi company rated 4.8 stars. Contact Angel Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Angel Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Angel Taxi
Vanji Amman Koil Backside, Vanjur, Vellore-06, Vellore, Tamil Nadu 632006, India
Estimate a taxi fare from Vellore
Service area - Vellore
Angel Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Angel Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Angel Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Angel Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Angel Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Angel Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Vellore
Angel Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Angel Taxi offer?
Angel Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Angel Taxi?
Angel Taxi is rated 4.8 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Angel Taxi located?
Angel Taxi is located at Vanji Amman Koil Backside, Vanjur, Vellore-06, Vellore, Tamil Nadu 632006, India.
How can one contact Angel Taxi?
Contact Angel Taxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Angel Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Angel Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Angel Taxi