Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Blue Lane Car Service

2.7 (41) John F Kennedy International Airport
English

Blue Lane Car Service is a taxi company rated 2.7 stars. Contact Blue Lane Car Service and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Blue Lane Car Service
104-19 99th St, Queens, NY 11417, United States
2.7
(41)

Estimate a taxi fare from John F Kennedy International Airport

John F Kennedy International Airport
Get estimate

Service area - John F Kennedy International Airport

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Blue Lane Car Service Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Blue Lane Car Service, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Blue Lane Car Service for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Blue Lane Car Service isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Blue Lane Car Service, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Blue Lane Car Service

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in John F Kennedy International Airport

Blue Lane Car Service taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Blue Lane Car Service offer?
Blue Lane Car Service offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United States, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Blue Lane Car Service?
Blue Lane Car Service is rated 2.7 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Blue Lane Car Service located?
Blue Lane Car Service is located at 104-19 99th St, Queens, NY 11417, United States.
How can one contact Blue Lane Car Service?
Contact Blue Lane Car Service by clicking "book now" here.
Can Blue Lane Car Service assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Blue Lane Car Service offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,800+ people have searched for a taxi in United States - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Blue Lane Car Service