Kabala Airport is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Kabala Airport and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Kabala Airport
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Northern Province
Service area - Northern Province
Kabala Airport Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Kabala Airport, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Kabala Airport for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Kabala Airport isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Kabala Airport, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Kabala Airport
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Northern Province
Kabala Airport taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Kabala Airport offer?
Kabala Airport offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Sierra Leone, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Kabala Airport?
Kabala Airport is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Kabala Airport located?
Kabala Airport is located at JFQP+V2C, Bankoro, Sierra Leone.
How can one contact Kabala Airport?
Contact Kabala Airport by clicking "book now" here.
Can Kabala Airport assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Kabala Airport offers dedicated airport transfer services.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Kabala Airport📞 -1