Pererenan Taxi is a taxi company rated 4.8 stars. Contact Pererenan Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Pererenan Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Pererenan Taxi
945M+MVM, Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351, Indonesia
Estimate a taxi fare from Canggu
Service area - Canggu
Pererenan Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Pererenan Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Pererenan Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Pererenan Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Pererenan Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Pererenan Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Canggu
Pererenan Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Pererenan Taxi offer?
Pererenan Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Indonesia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Pererenan Taxi?
Pererenan Taxi is rated 4.8 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Pererenan Taxi located?
Pererenan Taxi is located at 945M+MVM, Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351, Indonesia.
How can one contact Pererenan Taxi?
Contact Pererenan Taxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Pererenan Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Pererenan Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 130+ people have searched for a taxi in Canggu - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Pererenan Taxi