Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa

4 (9) Batorova
English

Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa
Prírodná 5, 968 01 Nová Baňa-Štále, Slovakia
4
(9)

Estimate a taxi fare from Batorova

Batorova
Get estimate

Service area - Batorova

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Batorova

Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa offer?
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Slovakia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa?
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa is rated 4 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa located?
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa is located at Prírodná 5, 968 01 Nová Baňa-Štále, Slovakia.
How can one contact Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa?
Contact Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 110+ people have searched for a taxi in Slovakia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Služba - NovÁ BaŇa