Táxi Veneza is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Táxi Veneza and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Táxi Veneza
English
Contact Driver
Táxi Veneza
Av. Macapá, 595 - Veneza, Ipatinga - MG, 35160-000, Brazil
Estimate a taxi fare from Ipatinga
Service area - Ipatinga
Táxi Veneza Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Táxi Veneza, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Táxi Veneza for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Táxi Veneza isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Táxi Veneza, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Táxi Veneza
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ipatinga
Táxi Veneza taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Táxi Veneza offer?
Táxi Veneza offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Brazil, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Táxi Veneza?
Táxi Veneza is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Táxi Veneza located?
Táxi Veneza is located at Av. Macapá, 595 - Veneza, Ipatinga - MG, 35160-000, Brazil.
How can one contact Táxi Veneza?
Contact Táxi Veneza by clicking "book now" here.
Can Táxi Veneza assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Táxi Veneza offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 340+ people have searched for a taxi in Brazil - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Táxi Veneza