Ponto De Táxi Cariru is a taxi company rated 4.5 stars. Contact Ponto De Táxi Cariru and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Ponto De Táxi Cariru
English
Contact Driver
Ponto De Táxi Cariru
Av. Japão - Cariru, Ipatinga - MG, 35160-117, Brazil
Estimate a taxi fare from Ipatinga
Service area - Ipatinga
Ponto De Táxi Cariru Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Ponto De Táxi Cariru, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Ponto De Táxi Cariru for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Ponto De Táxi Cariru isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Ponto De Táxi Cariru, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Ponto De Táxi Cariru
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ipatinga
Ponto De Táxi Cariru taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Ponto De Táxi Cariru offer?
Ponto De Táxi Cariru offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Brazil, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Ponto De Táxi Cariru?
Ponto De Táxi Cariru is rated 4.5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Ponto De Táxi Cariru located?
Ponto De Táxi Cariru is located at Av. Japão - Cariru, Ipatinga - MG, 35160-117, Brazil.
How can one contact Ponto De Táxi Cariru?
Contact Ponto De Táxi Cariru by clicking "book now" here.
Can Ponto De Táxi Cariru assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Ponto De Táxi Cariru offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 340+ people have searched for a taxi in Brazil - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Ponto De Táxi Cariru