Shuttle Train is a taxi company rated 2.9 stars. Contact Shuttle Train and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Shuttle Train
English
Contact Driver
Shuttle Train
Russian Federation Blvd (110), Khan 12406, Cambodia
Estimate a taxi fare from Phnom Penh International Airport
Service area - Phnom Penh International Airport
Shuttle Train Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Shuttle Train, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Shuttle Train for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Shuttle Train isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Shuttle Train, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Shuttle Train
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Phnom Penh International Airport
Shuttle Train taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Shuttle Train offer?
Shuttle Train offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Cambodia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Shuttle Train?
Shuttle Train is rated 2.9 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Shuttle Train located?
Shuttle Train is located at Russian Federation Blvd (110), Khan 12406, Cambodia.
How can one contact Shuttle Train?
Contact Shuttle Train by clicking "book now" here.
Can Shuttle Train assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Shuttle Train offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 45+ people have searched for a taxi in Phnom Penh International Airport - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Shuttle Train